JUST TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Hessle

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JUST TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O MILL ACCOUNTANCY LTD, 5 AMELIA COURT, DN22 7HJ, RETFORD, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
05000890
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2014 - JUST TRANSPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Bolham Hall Tiln Lane Bolham Retford Notts DN22 9JQ
Hesslewood Hall Business Centre Ferriby Road Hessle East Yorkshire HU13 0LH United Kingdom
65 Numburnholme Avenue North Ferriby E Yorks HU14 3AW
2 the Groves Driffield East Yorkshire YO25 5YZ

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight
JUST TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JUST TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEST COURT, HESSLEWOOD HALL
    HU13 0LH  Hessle
  2. 2 The Weir
    HU13 0RU  Hessle
    01482 629951
  3. 15 Prestongate
    HU13 0RD  Hessle
    01482 333377
  4. Orchid Road
    HU13 0DH  Hessle
    01482 325781
  5. Overseas House, Livingstone Road
    HU13 0EG  Hessle
    01482 644287
  6. 46 Hull Road
    HU13 0AN  Hessle
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies