ALPHATRANS THAMES LIMITED, Hessle

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALPHATRANS THAMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
HUMBER ROAD, DN40 3DL, South Killingholme, Lincolnshire
Company Number
06132263
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/2014 - BOS TRUCKING LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
West Court Hesslewood Hall Hessle East Yorkshire HU13 0LH
Canal Road Gravesend Kent DA12 2RS
Albion Parade Gravesend Kent D12 2RN

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight
ALPHATRANS THAMES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALPHATRANS THAMES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEST COURT, HESSLEWOOD HALL
    HU13 0LH  Hessle
  2. HESSLEWOOD HALL BUSINESS CENTRE, FERRIBY ROAD
    HU13 0LH  Hessle
  3. 2 The Weir
    HU13 0RU  Hessle
    01482 629951
  4. Orchid Road
    HU13 0DH  Hessle
    01482 325781
  5. Overseas House, Livingstone Road
    HU13 0EG  Hessle
    01482 644287
  6. 46 Hull Road
    HU13 0AN  Hessle
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies